UPDATED SCHEDULE (March 01. 2021)

Date DOW Ice Start Ice End Arena Team
01-03-2021 MON 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
01-03-2021 MON 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars B
01-03-2021 MON 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS C
01-03-2021 MON 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
01-03-2021 MON 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
02-03-2021 TUE 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U13 Stars BB
02-03-2021 TUE 5:00 PM 6:00 PM ORC – Senecal U15 A Stars
02-03-2021 TUE 6:00 PM 7:00 PM ORC – Senecal U13 Stars AA
02-03-2021 TUE 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 HOUSE 2
02-03-2021 TUE 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 BB Stars
02-03-2021 TUE 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 A Stars
02-03-2021 TUE 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 A Stars
03-03-2021 WED 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS C
03-03-2021 WED 8:15 PM 9:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS B
03-03-2021 WED 9:00 PM 10:00 PM Navan Memorial Centre U18 STARS B
03-03-2021 WED 7:30 PM 8:30 PM ORC – Manley U15 HOUSE 1
03-03-2021 WED 5:00 PM 6:00 PM ORC – Senecal U9 House
03-03-2021 WED 6:00 PM 7:00 PM ORC – Senecal U13 House 1
03-03-2021 WED 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Racette U18 LGRADS AA
03-03-2021 WED 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Racette U18 LGRADS AA
04-03-2021 THU 6:15 PM 7:15 PM HEO Arena U13 House 2
04-03-2021 THU 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars AA
04-03-2021 THU 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars AA
04-03-2021 THU 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
04-03-2021 THU 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
05-03-2021 FRI 5:30 PM 6:30 PM ORC – Manley U15 A Stars
05-03-2021 FRI 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
05-03-2021 FRI 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
05-03-2021 FRI 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
05-03-2021 FRI 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
05-03-2021 FRI 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
06-03-2021 SAT 7:00 AM 8:30 AM ORC – Manley U11 House 1
06-03-2021 SAT 3:30 PM 5:30 PM ORC – Manley U13 Stars AA
06-03-2021 SAT 11:00 AM 12:00 PM ORC – Senecal U13 House 2
06-03-2021 SAT 8:00 PM 9:00 PM Potvin Arena U18 HOUSE 2
06-03-2021 SAT 9:00 PM 10:00 PM Potvin Arena U18 HOUSE 3
06-03-2021 SAT 7:00 AM 8:00 AM RFL – Racette Timbits
06-03-2021 SAT 8:00 AM 9:00 AM RFL – Racette Timbits
06-03-2021 SAT 9:00 AM 10:00 AM RFL – Racette U9 House
06-03-2021 SAT 10:00 AM 11:00 AM RFL – Racette U15 HOUSE 2
06-03-2021 SAT 11:00 AM 12:00 PM RFL – Racette U13 House 1
06-03-2021 SAT 12:00 PM 1:00 PM RFL – Racette U13 Stars B
06-03-2021 SAT 9:00 AM 10:00 AM RFL – Rink 2 U9 Stars
06-03-2021 SAT 10:00 AM 11:00 AM RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars B
06-03-2021 SAT 11:00 AM 12:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars A
06-03-2021 SAT 12:00 PM 1:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U11 House 2
06-03-2021 SAT 1:00 PM 2:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
06-03-2021 SAT 2:00 PM 3:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
06-03-2021 SAT 3:00 PM 4:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 A Stars
06-03-2021 SAT 4:00 PM 5:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 A Stars
06-03-2021 SAT 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS B
06-03-2021 SAT 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 BB Stars
06-03-2021 SAT 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS C
06-03-2021 SAT 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 STARS B
06-03-2021 SAT 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 A Stars
07-03-2021 SUN 7:15 AM 8:15 AM HEO Arena U15 HOUSE 1
07-03-2021 SUN 3:30 PM 5:30 PM ORC – Manley U13 House 2
07-03-2021 SUN 5:30 PM 6:30 PM ORC – Manley U15 STARS B
07-03-2021 SUN 8:00 PM 10:00 PM ORC – Senecal U18 LGRADS AA
07-03-2021 SUN 9:00 PM 10:00 PM Potvin Arena U18 HOUSE 3
07-03-2021 SUN 3:00 PM 4:00 PM RFL – Racette U15 HOUSE 2
07-03-2021 SUN 4:00 PM 5:00 PM RFL – Racette U11 Stars A
07-03-2021 SUN 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Racette U13 House 1
07-03-2021 SUN 7:00 AM 8:00 AM RFL – Rink 2 U9 Stars
07-03-2021 SUN 8:00 AM 9:00 AM RFL – Rink 2 U11 House 1
07-03-2021 SUN 9:00 AM 10:00 AM RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars B
07-03-2021 SUN 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
07-03-2021 SUN 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars B
07-03-2021 SUN 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
07-03-2021 SUN 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
07-03-2021 SUN 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 HOUSE 2
08-03-2021 MON 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U13 Stars AA
08-03-2021 MON 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 HOUSE 1
08-03-2021 MON 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
08-03-2021 MON 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
08-03-2021 MON 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
08-03-2021 MON 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
09-03-2021 TUE 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS B
09-03-2021 TUE 5:00 PM 6:00 PM ORC – Senecal U15 A Stars
09-03-2021 TUE 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars A
09-03-2021 TUE 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
09-03-2021 TUE 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 A Stars
09-03-2021 TUE 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 A Stars
10-03-2021 WED 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U13 Stars BB
10-03-2021 WED 8:15 PM 9:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS C
10-03-2021 WED 9:00 PM 10:00 PM Navan Memorial Centre U18 STARS B
10-03-2021 WED 7:30 PM 8:30 PM ORC – Manley U15 BB Stars
10-03-2021 WED 5:00 PM 6:00 PM ORC – Senecal U13 House 1
10-03-2021 WED 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Racette U18 LGRADS AA
10-03-2021 WED 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Racette U18 LGRADS AA
11-03-2021 THU 6:15 PM 7:15 PM HEO Arena U13 House 2
11-03-2021 THU 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Racette U18 A Stars
11-03-2021 THU 5:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 A Stars
11-03-2021 THU 7:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
12-03-2021 FRI 8:00 PM 10:00 PM Canadian Tire Arena U21 LGRADS AA
12-03-2021 FRI 9:00 PM 10:00 PM ORC – Senecal U18 LGRADS AA
12-03-2021 FRI 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
12-03-2021 FRI 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars B
12-03-2021 FRI 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS C
12-03-2021 FRI 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
12-03-2021 FRI 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 HOUSE 3
13-03-2021 SAT 7:00 AM 8:30 AM ORC – Manley U11 House 2
13-03-2021 SAT 6:30 PM 7:30 PM ORC – Manley U15 HOUSE 1
13-03-2021 SAT 7:30 PM 8:30 PM ORC – Manley U15 STARS C
13-03-2021 SAT 8:30 PM 9:30 PM ORC – Manley U18 A Stars
13-03-2021 SAT 9:30 PM 10:30 PM ORC – Manley U18 STARS B
13-03-2021 SAT 11:00 AM 12:00 PM ORC – Senecal U15 HOUSE 2
13-03-2021 SAT 7:00 AM 8:00 AM RFL – Racette U13 House 2
13-03-2021 SAT 8:00 AM 9:00 AM RFL – Racette U9 House
13-03-2021 SAT 9:00 AM 10:00 AM RFL – Racette U9 House
13-03-2021 SAT 10:00 AM 11:00 AM RFL – Racette U11 House 1
13-03-2021 SAT 12:00 PM 1:00 PM RFL – Racette U13 Stars C
13-03-2021 SAT 9:00 AM 10:00 AM RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars A
13-03-2021 SAT 10:00 AM 11:00 AM RFL – Rink 2 Timbits
13-03-2021 SAT 11:00 AM 12:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 Timbits
13-03-2021 SAT 12:00 PM 1:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars B
13-03-2021 SAT 1:00 PM 2:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars B
13-03-2021 SAT 2:00 PM 3:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 House 1
13-03-2021 SAT 3:00 PM 5:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars AA
13-03-2021 SAT 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
13-03-2021 SAT 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS B
13-03-2021 SAT 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 BB Stars
13-03-2021 SAT 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
13-03-2021 SAT 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 HOUSE 2
14-03-2021 SUN 3:00 PM 4:00 PM RFL – Racette U11 Stars A
14-03-2021 SUN 4:00 PM 5:00 PM RFL – Racette U13 House 1
14-03-2021 SUN 7:00 AM 8:00 AM RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars B
14-03-2021 SUN 8:00 AM 9:00 AM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
14-03-2021 SUN 9:00 AM 10:00 AM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars B
14-03-2021 SUN 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
14-03-2021 SUN 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS C
14-03-2021 SUN 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
14-03-2021 SUN 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
14-03-2021 SUN 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 HOUSE 1
15-03-2021 MON 5:00 PM 6:00 PM ORC – Senecal U11 Stars A
15-03-2021 MON 6:00 PM 7:00 PM ORC – Senecal U15 STARS B
15-03-2021 MON 7:00 PM 8:00 PM ORC – Senecal U15 BB Stars
15-03-2021 MON 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
15-03-2021 MON 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U9 House
15-03-2021 MON 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
15-03-2021 MON 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
15-03-2021 MON 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
16-03-2021 TUE 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS C
16-03-2021 TUE 6:30 PM 7:30 PM ORC – Manley U15 A Stars
16-03-2021 TUE 6:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 A Stars
16-03-2021 TUE 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 STARS B
16-03-2021 TUE 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
17-03-2021 WED 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U13 Stars BB
17-03-2021 WED 8:15 PM 9:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS B
17-03-2021 WED 5:00 PM 6:00 PM ORC – Senecal U13 House 1
17-03-2021 WED 6:00 PM 7:00 PM ORC – Senecal U15 BB Stars
17-03-2021 WED 9:00 PM 10:00 PM ORC – Senecal U18 STARS B
17-03-2021 WED 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Racette U18 LGRADS AA
17-03-2021 WED 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Racette U18 LGRADS AA
18-03-2021 THU 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Earl Armstrong Arena U13 Stars C
18-03-2021 THU 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Racette U18 A Stars
18-03-2021 THU 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars AA
18-03-2021 THU 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars AA
18-03-2021 THU 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
18-03-2021 THU 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
19-03-2021 FRI 9:00 PM 10:00 PM ORC – Senecal U18 LGRADS AA
19-03-2021 FRI 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
19-03-2021 FRI 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars B
19-03-2021 FRI 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
19-03-2021 FRI 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
19-03-2021 FRI 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
20-03-2021 SAT 7:00 AM 8:30 AM ORC – Manley U13 Stars AA
20-03-2021 SAT 6:30 PM 7:30 PM ORC – Manley U15 BB Stars
20-03-2021 SAT 7:30 PM 8:30 PM ORC – Manley U13 Stars BB
20-03-2021 SAT 8:30 PM 9:30 PM ORC – Manley U15 LGRADS AA
20-03-2021 SAT 7:00 AM 8:00 AM RFL – Racette U13 Stars C
20-03-2021 SAT 8:00 AM 9:00 AM RFL – Racette U9 House
20-03-2021 SAT 12:00 PM 1:00 PM RFL – Racette U11 House 1
20-03-2021 SAT 9:00 AM 10:00 AM RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars B
20-03-2021 SAT 10:00 AM 11:00 AM RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars A
20-03-2021 SAT 11:00 AM 12:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 Timbits
20-03-2021 SAT 12:00 PM 1:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 Timbits
20-03-2021 SAT 1:00 PM 2:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U9 Stars
20-03-2021 SAT 2:00 PM 3:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 House 1
20-03-2021 SAT 3:00 PM 4:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 A Stars
20-03-2021 SAT 4:00 PM 5:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 A Stars
20-03-2021 SAT 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars B
20-03-2021 SAT 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS B
20-03-2021 SAT 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS C
20-03-2021 SAT 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 STARS B
20-03-2021 SAT 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 A Stars
21-03-2021 SUN 3:00 PM 4:00 PM RFL – Racette U11 Stars A
21-03-2021 SUN 4:00 PM 5:00 PM RFL – Racette U13 Stars C
22-03-2021 MON 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS B
22-03-2021 MON 6:00 PM 7:00 PM ORC – Senecal U15 BB Stars
22-03-2021 MON 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
22-03-2021 MON 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
22-03-2021 MON 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
22-03-2021 MON 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
22-03-2021 MON 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
23-03-2021 TUE 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS C
23-03-2021 TUE 8:30 PM 10:00 PM ORC – Manley U18 STARS B
23-03-2021 TUE 5:00 PM 6:00 PM ORC – Senecal U15 A Stars
23-03-2021 TUE 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 A Stars
23-03-2021 TUE 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 A Stars
24-03-2021 WED 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS B
24-03-2021 WED 8:15 PM 9:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U15 BB Stars
24-03-2021 WED 5:00 PM 6:30 PM Navan Memorial Centre U11 Stars A
24-03-2021 WED 5:00 PM 6:00 PM ORC – Senecal U13 Stars AA
24-03-2021 WED 6:00 PM 7:00 PM ORC – Senecal U13 Stars C
24-03-2021 WED 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Racette U18 LGRADS AA
24-03-2021 WED 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Racette U18 LGRADS AA
25-03-2021 THU 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars AA
25-03-2021 THU 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars AA
25-03-2021 THU 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
25-03-2021 THU 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
26-03-2021 FRI 5:15 PM 6:15 PM HEO Arena U15 A Stars
26-03-2021 FRI 9:00 PM 10:00 PM ORC – Senecal U18 LGRADS AA
26-03-2021 FRI 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
26-03-2021 FRI 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars B
26-03-2021 FRI 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
26-03-2021 FRI 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
26-03-2021 FRI 9:00 PM 10:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
27-03-2021 SAT 6:30 PM 7:30 PM ORC – Manley U13 Stars BB
27-03-2021 SAT 9:30 PM 10:30 PM ORC – Manley U18 A Stars
27-03-2021 SAT 10:00 AM 12:00 PM RFL – Racette Timbits
27-03-2021 SAT 9:00 AM 10:00 AM RFL – Rink 2 U9 Stars
27-03-2021 SAT 10:00 AM 11:00 AM RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars B
27-03-2021 SAT 11:00 AM 12:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars A
27-03-2021 SAT 12:00 PM 1:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
27-03-2021 SAT 1:00 PM 2:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS C
27-03-2021 SAT 2:00 PM 3:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS B
27-03-2021 SAT 3:00 PM 4:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 A Stars
27-03-2021 SAT 4:00 PM 5:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 A Stars
27-03-2021 SAT 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars B
27-03-2021 SAT 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 BB Stars
27-03-2021 SAT 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
27-03-2021 SAT 8:00 PM 9:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U18 STARS B
28-03-2021 SUN 6:00 PM 7:00 PM ORC – Senecal U15 BB Stars
28-03-2021 SUN 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
28-03-2021 SUN 6:00 PM 7:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars A
29-03-2021 MON 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U13 Stars C
29-03-2021 MON 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS B
30-03-2021 TUE 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS C
30-03-2021 TUE 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U15 BB Stars
31-03-2021 WED 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS C
31-03-2021 WED 8:15 PM 9:15 PM Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS B
31-03-2021 WED 8:30 PM 9:30 PM ORC – Manley U18 STARS B
31-03-2021 WED 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Racette U11 Stars A
31-03-2021 WED 5:00 PM 6:00 PM RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C